Small_default_avatar
Jeff Abbe
Assistant Principal (11th grade)
Administration
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Steve Adamson
Principal
Administration
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Lucia Amar-Alanis
Teacher
Foreign Language
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Jimmie Amox
Teacher
Fine Arts
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Lucy Arrambide
Secretary
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Curtis Barber
Theater Teacher
Fine Arts
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Rodney Bell
Choir Director
Fine Arts
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
James Black
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Kristy Bradford
Teacher/Coach
Athletics/Health
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Sherry Breedlove
Teacher
Science
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Mike Bremer
Assistant Principal (10th grade)
Administration
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Amie Brenton
Family Consumer Science Teacher
CTE
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Jeff Bryant
Teacher
Math
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Tanya Castaneda
Teacher
Math
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Heather Cordova
CTE Director/Assistant Principal (12th grade)
Administration
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Cale Cosper
Trainer
Athletics/Health
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Cally Croft
Teacher/Coach
Athletics/Health
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Lori Dornak
Teacher
Math
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Roy Dowty
Manufacturing Teacher
CTE
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Belinda Ebert
Teacher
Math
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Lori Enriquez
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Donna Everest-Fox
Family Consumer Science Teacher
CTE
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Lance Finley
Director of Bands
Fine Arts
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Hillarie Forister
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Eva Freidenberger
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Jayson Fuchs
Teacher
Science
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Kendra Galvan
Teacher/Coach
English
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Mike Giles
Athletic Director
Athletics/Health
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Margo Gonzalez
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Marc Hackstedt
Agriculture Teacher
CTE
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Shonda Hayton
Teacher
Foreign Language
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Travis Hoffer
Teacher/Coach
Social Studies
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Andy Hrncir
Teacher/Coach
Athletics/Health
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Amy Hrncir
Teacher
English
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Heather Hudson
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Dean Hurta
Choir Director
Fine Arts
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Nicky Jernigan
Health Science Teacher
CTE
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Randall Jeske
Technology Teacher
CTE
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Jenifer Knezek
Theater Teacher
Fine Arts
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Adam Kohleffel
Teacher
Social Studies
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Tammi Konvicka
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Don Kramer
Teacher
Science
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Lauren Krasucky
Business Career Prep Teacher
CTE
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Nicholas Kurtz
Teacher/Coach
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Keenan Landrum
Teacher
Math
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Karen Landry
Registrar
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Tyler Lawson
Teacher
Social Studies
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Jenna Lawson
Teacher/Dance
English
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Glenda Loesch
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Jewel Lovel
Teacher
Science
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Derek Maresh
Assistant Principal (9th grade)
Administration
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Brandy Martinez
Teacher
Math
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
CJ Mazac
Construction Teacher/Coach
CTE
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
E. Joe McDonald
Teacher/Coach
Social Studies
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Delta McFarland
Technology Teacher
CTE
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Chris McKeller
Teacher/Coach
Social Studies
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Chantae McKeller
Teacher
Science
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Kim McKinney
Teacher
Fine Arts
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Nancy McLain
ARD Specialist
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Michael Melendez
Teacher/Coach
Social Studies
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Karen Miller
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Jill Miller
Health Science Teacher
CTE
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Cheyenne Miller
Attendance Clerk
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Christy Miller
Teacher
Science
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
DeAnn Mitchell
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Jesus Mora
Teacher
Foreign Language
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Kellie Moran
Nurse
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Casey Nichols
Trainer
Athletics/Health
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Laura Nix-Tinsman
Teacher
English
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Patrick Oliver
Teacher/Coach
Athletics/Health
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Robert O'Neal
Teacher/Digital Learning Coordinator
CTE
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Valerie Orsak
Counselor (11th and 12th grades)
Counselor
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Jeremy Perry
Teacher
Social Studies
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Stanley Petrisky
Choir Director
Fine Arts
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Sheri Poarch
Teacher
Social Studies
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Micheal Poe
Agriculture Teacher
CTE
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Stephanie Poe
Agriculture Teacher
CTE
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Amy Pohler
Counselor (9th and 10th grades)
Counselor
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Bethany Porras
Teacher
English
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Patricia Pruneda
Teacher
Science
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Sarah Pugh
Family Consumer Science Teacher
CTE
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Melba Rangel
Teacher
Foreign Language
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Berni Reyes
Administration Secretary
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Melissa Rhodes
Librarian
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Barbara Richards
Teacher
English
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Monica Ricklefsen
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Rebecca Robertson
Agriculture Teacher
CTE
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Allison Rouse
Business Teacher/Coach
CTE
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Delores Salazar
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Margarita Sauceda
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Amber Schmidt
Teacher/Coach
Math
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Tony Schreck
Teacher
Math
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Amy Schultz
Teacher/Coach
Science
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Scott Smithey
Teacher/Alternative School
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Roxanne Stanford
ESL Coordinator
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Thomas Svatek
Teacher/Coach
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Dana Uherek
Teacher
English
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Janessa Valentine
Teacher
English
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Paula Vecera
IT
Support Staff
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Jenna White
Business Teacher/Cheer
CTE
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Andrew White
Teacher/Coach
Math
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Jason Williamson
Teacher
Science
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Erin Wleczyk
Teacher/Cheer
English
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Kristin Wyatt
Teacher
English
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Rosalinda Ybanez
Law Enforcement Teacher
CTE
(979) 793-4158
Small_default_avatar
Shari Zbranek
Teacher
Social Studies
(979) 793-4158