Lucia Alanis
Teacher
Spanish
ext. 1397
Palmer Alderman
Teacher
Social Studies
ext. 1434
Josh Alderman
Teacher/Coach
Social Studies
ext. 1462
Leah Anderson
Teacher/Coach
Physical Education
ext. 1464
Curtis Barber
Teacher
Theater
ext. 1954
Megan Barta
Teacher/Coach
Math
ext. 1438
Lee Beal
Teacher
Science
ext. 1457
Valerie Bell
Para-Professional
Library
ext. 1420
Rodney Bell
Teacher
Choir
ext. 1327
Broderick Benson
Teacher/Coach
Elective
ext. 1454
Shametta Benson
Para-Professional
Special Education
ext. 1447
Amy Briscoe
Teacher/Coach
Math
ext. 1432
Cristina Calix
Para-Professional
ISS
ext. 1451
Ashley Carter
Teacher
Math
ext. 1427
Armand Cavazos
Teacher
Band
ext. 1440
Robin Dickerson
Computer Lab
Technology
ext. 1480
Lance Finley
Teacher
Band
ext. 1534
Amanda Frankum
Teacher
Elective
ext. 1440
Christopher Frick
Teacher/Coach
Social Studies
ext. 1454
Werth Garrett
Teacher
Ag
ext. 1482
Rene Garza
Teacher/Coach
Social Studies
ext.
Mary Gemmill
Teacher
Science
ext. 1458
Heather Guess
Teacher
Science
ext.
Sarah Harborth
Interventionist
ELA
ext. 1429
Sheryl Helton
Teacher
Social Studies
ext. 1426
Anna Herrera
Teacher
Math
ext. 1423
Millie Hlavinka
Teacher
ELA
ext. 1481
Ginger Humphreys-Garza
Teacher
Special Education
ext. 1455
Dean Hurta
Teacher
Band
ext. 1550
Patti Jan
Secretary
Office
ext. 1401
Autumn Jaynes
Teacher
ELA
ext. 1422
Kelsey Johns
Teacher/Coach
Science
ext. 1460
Lorrie Jones
Teacher
Special Education
ext. 1445
Elizabeth Kurtz
Interventionist
Math
ext. 1421
Danita Legendre
Nurse
Nurse
ext. 1430
Lori Long
ARD Specialist
Special Education
ext. 1483
Brenda Mahlmann
Librarian
Library
ext. 1420
Rita McGee
Para-Professional
Special Education
ext. 1442
Marcus Mikulec
Teacher
Technology
ext. 1446
Leigh Moore
Teacher
Science
ext. 1448
Lashanda Moss-Hill
Teacher
Special Education
ext. 1443
Shandana Nesvadba
Para-Professional
Special Education
ext. 1459
Ettina Nunnally
Para-Professional
Special Education
Sandra O'Brien
Teacher
ELA
ext. 1432
Edith O'Canas
Teacher
ELA
ext. 1435
Kathleen Oldag
Teacher
Special Education
ext. 1439
Esther Pena
Para-Professional
ESL
ext. 1424
Stanley Petrisky
Teacher
Choir
ext. 1339
Brett Pohler
Principal
Office
ext. 1400
Stephanie Rachunek
Teacher/Coach
Math
ext. 1436
Melea Roe
Teacher
ELA
ext. 1461
Marie Rosales
Para-Professional
ESL
ext. 1449
Jana Sandidge
Teacher/Coach
ELA
ext. 1433
Edith Schnieder
LLSP
Special Education
ext. 1402
Jayne Shafer
Counselor
Office
ext. 1410
Kathryn Stevenson
Para-Professional
Special Education
ext. 1447
Clint Watts
Asst. Principal
Office
ext. 1403
Lacery Welch
Secretary
Office
ext. 1506
Brent Wuthrich
Teacher/Coach
Physical Education
ext. 1465