Small_default_avatar
Lucia Alanis
Teacher
Spanish
ext. 1397
Small_default_avatar
Palmer Alderman
Teacher
Social Studies
ext. 1434
Small_default_avatar
Josh Alderman
Teacher/Coach
Social Studies
ext. 1462
Small_default_avatar
Leah Anderson
Teacher/Coach
Physical Education
ext. 1464
Small_default_avatar
Curtis Barber
Teacher
Theater
ext. 1954
Small_default_avatar
Megan Barta
Teacher/Coach
Math
ext. 1438
Small_default_avatar
Lee Beal
Teacher
Science
ext. 1457
Small_default_avatar
Rodney Bell
Teacher
Choir
ext. 1327
Small_default_avatar
Valerie Bell
Para-Professional
Library
ext. 1420
Small_default_avatar
Shametta Benson
Para-Professional
Special Education
ext. 1447
Small_default_avatar
Broderick Benson
Teacher/Coach
Elective
ext. 1454
Small_default_avatar
Amy Briscoe
Teacher/Coach
Math
ext. 1432
Small_default_avatar
Cristina Calix
Para-Professional
ISS
ext. 1451
Small_default_avatar
Ashley Carter
Teacher
Math
ext. 1427
Small_default_avatar
Armand Cavazos
Teacher
Band
ext. 1440
Small_default_avatar
Robin Dickerson
Computer Lab
Technology
ext. 1480
Small_default_avatar
Lance Finley
Teacher
Band
ext. 1534
Small_default_avatar
Amanda Frankum
Teacher
Elective
ext. 1440
Small_default_avatar
Christopher Frick
Teacher/Coach
Social Studies
ext. 1454
Small_default_avatar
Werth Garrett
Teacher
Ag
ext. 1482
Small_default_avatar
Rene Garza
Teacher/Coach
Social Studies
ext.
Small_default_avatar
Mary Gemmill
Teacher
Science
ext. 1458
Small_default_avatar
Heather Guess
Teacher
Science
ext.
Small_default_avatar
Sarah Harborth
Interventionist
ELA
ext. 1429
Small_default_avatar
Sheryl Helton
Teacher
Social Studies
ext. 1426
Small_default_avatar
Anna Herrera
Teacher
Math
ext. 1423
Small_default_avatar
Millie Hlavinka
Teacher
ELA
ext. 1481
Small_default_avatar
Ginger Humphreys-Garza
Teacher
Special Education
ext. 1455
Small_default_avatar
Dean Hurta
Teacher
Band
ext. 1550
Small_default_avatar
Patti Jan
Secretary
Office
ext. 1401
Small_default_avatar
Autumn Jaynes
Teacher
ELA
ext. 1422
Small_default_avatar
Kelsey Johns
Teacher/Coach
Science
ext. 1460
Small_default_avatar
Lorrie Jones
Teacher
Special Education
ext. 1445
Small_default_avatar
Elizabeth Kurtz
Interventionist
Math
ext. 1421
Small_default_avatar
Danita Legendre
Nurse
Nurse
ext. 1430
Small_default_avatar
Lori Long
ARD Specialist
Special Education
ext. 1483
Small_default_avatar
Amanada Mahler
Teacher
Art
ext. 1519
Small_default_avatar
Brenda Mahlmann
Librarian
Library
ext. 1420
Small_default_avatar
Rita McGee
Para-Professional
Special Education
ext. 1442
Small_default_avatar
Marcus Mikulec
Teacher
Technology
ext. 1446
Small_default_avatar
Leigh Moore
Teacher
Science
ext. 1448
Small_default_avatar
Lashanda Moss-Hill
Teacher
Special Education
ext. 1443
Small_default_avatar
Shandana Nesvadba
Para-Professional
Special Education
ext. 1459
Small_default_avatar
Ettina Nunnally
Para-Professional
Special Education
Small_default_avatar
Sandra O'Brien
Teacher
ELA
ext. 1432
Small_default_avatar
Edith O'Canas
Teacher
ELA
ext. 1435
Small_default_avatar
Kathleen Oldag
Teacher
Special Education
ext. 1439
Small_default_avatar
Esther Pena
Para-Professional
ESL
ext. 1424
Small_default_avatar
Stanley Petrisky
Teacher
Choir
ext. 1339
Small_default_avatar
Brett Pohler
Principal
Office
ext. 1400
Small_default_avatar
Stephanie Rachunek
Teacher/Coach
Math
ext. 1436
Small_default_avatar
Melea Roe
Teacher
ELA
ext. 1461
Small_default_avatar
Marie Rosales
Para-Professional
ESL
ext. 1449
Small_default_avatar
Jana Sandidge
Teacher/Coach
ELA
ext. 1433
Small_default_avatar
Edith Schnieder
LLSP
Special Education
ext. 1402
Small_default_avatar
Jayne Shafer
Counselor
Office
ext. 1410
Small_default_avatar
Kathryn Stevenson
Para-Professional
Special Education
ext. 1447
Small_default_avatar
Clint Watts
Asst. Principal
Office
ext. 1403
Small_default_avatar
Lacery Welch
Secretary
Office
ext. 1506
Small_default_avatar
Brent Wuthrich
Teacher/Coach
Physical Education
ext. 1465