Shannon Jedlicka
Principal
979-793-3027 ext. 1500
Jamie Valentine
Assistant Principal
979-793-3027 ext. 1503
Debbie Adamson
6th Grade Math
979-793-3027 ext. 1552
Trish Allen
Inclusion Support
979-793-3027 ext. 1561
Pauline Anderson
4th Science/Social Studies
979-793-3027 ext. 1525
Julia Barton
Reading Intervention
979-793-3027 ext. 1581
Rodney Bell
Choir Director
979-793-3027
Lora Bothell
4th- 6th Sped ELAR
979-793-3027 ext. 1590
Mandy Bryan
4th Grade Math
979-793-3027 ext. 1632
Kadi Casey
Math Intervention
979-793-3027 ext. 1524
Casey Chapman
Life Skills
979-793-3027 ext. 1798
Felisha Clack
Secretary
979-793-3027 ext. 1501
Lavern Collins
4th - 6th SPED Math
979-793-3027 ext. 1532
Tricia Dannhaus
Computer
979-793-3027 ext. 1580
Lisa Dibala
6th Grade Math
979-793-3027 ext. 1517
Melissa Doggett
Special Ed Aide
979-793-3027 ext. 1566
Char Dowell
Counselor
979-793-3027 ext. 1510
Jessica Duncan
4th Science/Social Studies
979-793-3027 ext. 1559
Renee Dworaczyk
6th Grade Science
979-793-3027 ext. 1526
Tina Elster
ARD Specialist
979-793-3027 ext. 1539
Laura Faas
6th Grade Social Studies
979-793-3027 ext. 1529
Ashley Gabrysch
Autism Unit
979-793-3027 ext. 1557
Kim Graham
5th Grade Social Studies
979-793-3027 ext. 1515
Miranda Griffin
4th ELAR
979-793-3027 ext. 1571
Kasey Guardado
SPED Inclusion Aid
979-793-3027 ext. 1533
Candacy Hoover
5th Grade Reading
979-793-3027 ext. 1562
Mark Hudgens
4th/5th/6th Physical Education
979-793-3027 ext. 1567
Dean Hurta
6th-12th Band
979-793-3027 ext. 1550
Melanie Jahn
5th Grade Science
979-793-3027 ext. 1538
Sabrina Jablonski
TREK Aide
979-793-3027 ext. 1757
Jan Janecek
6th Grade Science
979-793-3027 ext. 1531
Julie Jeske
4th - 6th SPED Science
979-793-3027 ext. 1555
Jacqueline Kana
Theater Arts
979-793-3027 ext. 1578
Ashley Koffel
5th Grade Social Studies
979-793-3027 ext. 1543
Leslie Kolkmeier
6th grade Social Studies
979-793-3027 ext. 1523
Lana Kubena
4th Grade Social Studies/Science
979-793-3027 ext. 1565
Jessica Legendre
6th Grade English
979-793-3027 ext. 1535
Janine Lindsey
6th Grade English
979-793-3027 ext. 1516
Rachel Lollar
4th Grade ELAR
979-793-3027 ext. 1572
Chandra Longoria
Nurse
979-793-3027 ext. 1530
Diana Lopez
ESL Paraprofessional
979-793-3027 ext. 1560
Brenda Mahlmann
Librarian
979-793-3027 ext. 1520
Josie Martinez
Autism Aide
979-793-3027 ext. 1542
Susan Melancon
Life Skills Aide
979-793-3027 ext. 1548
Jaime Mikulec
Counselor
979-793-3027 ext. 1509
Connie Neelon
5th Grade Reading
979-793-3027 ext. 1527
Melanie Ordeneaux
4th Grade ELAR
979-793-3027 ext. 1568
Kristy Palmer
4th Grade ELAR
979-793-3027 ext. 1564
Amanda Parr
SPED Aide
979-793-3027 ext. 1591
Tosha Paul
4th Grade ELAR
979-793-3027 ext. 1650
Laura Pompa
6th Reading
979-793-3027 ext. 1522
Christi Prihoda
4th-6th ELAR
979-793-3027 ext. 1592
Ashley Rainosek
PE Aide
979-793-3027 ext. 1554
Aurora Ramirez
ESL Aide
979-793-3027 ext. 1151
Amy Rangel
Attendance Clerk/Secretary
979-793-3027 ext. 1506
Traci Reuther
SPED Aide
979-793-3027 ext. 1589
Brenda Sablatura
4th Grade Math
979-793-3027 ext. 1574
Christina Salch
4th Grade ELAR
979-793-3027 Ext. 1514
Cristabell Sanchez
SpEd Para
979-793-3027 ext. 1795
Nancy Search
5th grade English
979-793-3027 Ext. 1536
Pattie Slacalek
Spec Ed Paraprofessional
979-793-3027 ext. 1521
Tuesday Sloan
5th Grade English
979-793-3027 Ext. 1569
Ashley Smerek
Special Education Paraprofessional
979-793-3027 ext. 1579
Lillian Spacek
Library Aide
979-793-3027 ext. 1520
Leslie Spacek
4th, 5th & 6th P.E.
979-793-3027 ext. 1537
Deidra Stewart
5th Grade Math
979-793-3027 ext. 1513
Deborah Thomas
Dyslexia Coordinator
979-793-3027 Ext. 1541
Ever Torres
ESL Paraprofessional
979-793-3027 Ext. 1575
Amy Urbanek
In School Suspension
979-793-3027 ext. 1549
Lindsay Vasquez
5th Grade Science
979-793-3027 Ext. 1547
Shawn Warncke
6th Grade Math
979-793-3027 ext. 1556
Ashley Waters
6th Grade Reading
979-793-3027 ext. 1511
Rachel Wendt
TREK
979-793-3027 ext. 1634
Beth Wleczyk
ESL
979-793-3027 ext. 1545
Courtney Wleczyk
4th Grade Math
979-793-3027 ext. 1558
Jodi Zahradnik
5th Grade Math
979-793-3027 ext. 1518